Central 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)



       


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COL. INTERNATIONAL Seed: 13    3
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL
Site / Contact Info
WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 18    0


COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 22   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 19    2


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 11    1


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COL. INTERNATIONAL Seed: 13    0


COLS. BISHOP READY Seed: 22    0
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    5


COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    1


GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
MADISON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 9    1 (SO)


       


COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL Seed: 2   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN Seed: 10   


WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN Seed: 5   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION Seed: 9   


       


   
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: TBA
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To Regional Semifinal
at TBA
vs. Central 1 District winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 p.m. as home team