Central 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)



       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. HAMILTON TOWNSHIP Seed: 33    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
Site / Contact Info
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 35    8


MARYSVILLE Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 22    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
Site / Contact Info
MOUNT VERNON Seed: 38    0


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 37   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANAL WINCHESTER Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 20    13
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE NORTH
Site / Contact Info
GROVEPORT-MADISON Seed: 39    0


       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at St Francis deSales HS-Columbus
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. BISHOP HARTLEY Seed: 35    0


MARYSVILLE Seed: 14    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MARYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE Seed: 22    1


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 7    7
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 37    0


CANAL WINCHESTER Seed: 11    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
CANAL WINCHESTER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 20    4 (SO)


       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 1   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Otterbein University - Memorial Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARYSVILLE Seed: 14   


GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 7   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 20   


       


   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: TBA
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To Regional Semifinal
at TBA
vs. Central 3 District winner
Tue., Oct. 30 - 7:00 p.m. as home team