Central 3 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)



       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 25    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
THOMAS WORTHINGTON
Site / Contact Info
COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 26    0


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 23    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
CHILLICOTHE Seed: 29    0


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BRIGGS Seed: 42   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 13    13
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HILLIARD BRADLEY
Site / Contact Info
COLS. FRANKLIN HTS. Seed: 41    0


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 4    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 25    1


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 10    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE SOUTH Seed: 23    0


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 5    6
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. BRIGGS Seed: 42    0


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 6    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HILLIARD DAVIDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HILLIARD BRADLEY Seed: 13    1


       


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 4   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 10   


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 5   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 6   


       


   
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: TBA
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To Regional Semifinal
at TBA
vs. Central 2 District winner
Tue., Oct. 30 - 7:00 p.m. as visiting team