Central - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)



       


GRANVILLE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 8    1
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
RIVER VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
LONDON Seed: 11    0


HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 12    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY BERLIN
Site / Contact Info
DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    13


SPARTA HIGHLAND Seed: 13    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
BUCKEYE VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 6    8


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
JONATHAN ALDER
Site / Contact Info
BEXLEY Seed: 5    0


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 4    8
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BLOOM-CARROLL
Site / Contact Info
WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 15    0


NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 9    6
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
LICKING VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 10    0


HEATH Seed: 14    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Westerville Central HS
Site / Contact Info
SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 2    18


       


GRANVILLE Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY Seed: 8    0


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 7    2
SUSPENDED GAME
Will resume 10/20/2018-10:00 AM
BUCKEYE VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY Seed: 6    2 (1OT)


PLAIN CITY JONATHAN ALDER Seed: 3    0
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
JONATHAN ALDER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 4    1


NEWARK LICKING VALLEY Seed: 9    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BIG WALNUT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 2    8


       


GRANVILLE Seed: 1   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GRANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 4   
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BIG WALNUT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUNBURY BIG WALNUT Seed: 2   


       


   
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: TBA
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To Regional Semifinal
at TBA
vs. Logan District winner
Tue., Oct. 30 - 7:00 p.m. as home team