East District - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division IV)


       


SHADYSIDE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CALDWELL Seed: 15    3
Date: 10/14/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
CALDWELL

25-18, 25-12, 25-16

BRIDGEPORT Seed: 16    0


STRASBURG-FRANKLIN Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW MATAMORAS FRONTIER Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MALVERN Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELLAIRE Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BOWERSTON CONOTTON VALLEY Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEALLSVILLE Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TORONTO Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HANNIBAL RIVER Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


SHADYSIDE Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SHADYSIDE

25-11, 25-17, 25-12

 
 
CALDWELL Seed: 15    0


STRASBURG-FRANKLIN Seed: 13    1
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Shadyside HS

26-24, 24-26, 25-11, 25-17

 
 
 
ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 10    3


NEW MATAMORAS FRONTIER Seed: 6    1
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Fort Frye HS

25-20, 25-12, 18-25, 25-21

 
 
 
MALVERN Seed: 11    3


BELLAIRE Seed: 16    0
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT FRYE

25-10, 25-15, 25-11

 
 
BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2    3


SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SHENANDOAH

25-10, 25-10, 25-10

 
 
BOWERSTON CONOTTON VALLEY Seed: 14    0


BEALLSVILLE Seed: 9    3
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Shenandoah HS

25-14, 25-15, 23-25, 25-10

 
 
TORONTO Seed: 7    1


WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MONROE CENTRAL

25-12, 25-16, 25-17

 
 
STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 8    0


NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 5    3
Date: 10/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Monroe Central HS

25-19, 25-15, 25-6

 
 
HANNIBAL RIVER Seed: 12    0


       


SHADYSIDE Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
SHADYSIDE

25-16, 25-21, 26-24

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 10    0


MALVERN Seed: 11    0
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
FORT FRYE

25-16, 25-8, 25-18

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2    3


SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
SHENANDOAH

25-11, 25-7, 25-10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEALLSVILLE Seed: 9    0


WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 4    2
Date: 10/19/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
MONROE CENTRAL

26-24, 25-12, 23-25, 17-25, 15-11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 5    3


       


SHADYSIDE Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at St Clairsville HS

25-20, 25-21, 25-23

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2    0


SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/23/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Buckeye Trail HS

25-21, 19-25, 25-20, 25-18

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 5    1


       


SHADYSIDE Seed: 1    0
Date: 10/26/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Buckeye Trail HS

25-15, 25-16, 25-21

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 3    3


       


SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH