Kettering 1 - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division II)



       


SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at Tecumseh HS

25-11, 25-13, 25-19

SPRINGFIELD GREENON Seed: 9    0


GREENVILLE Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SPRINGFIELD SHAWNEE Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:30 PM
at Tecumseh HS

31-33, 25-11, 25-17, 25-21

DAY. CARROLL Seed: 8    1


DAY. STIVERS SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELLBROOK Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Lebanon HS

25-3, 25-5, 25-9

DAY. DUNBAR Seed: 14    0


CLARKSVILLE CLINTON-MASSIE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
at Tecumseh HS

25-7, 25-10, 25-18

 
 
TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1    3


GREENVILLE Seed: 6    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 12:30 PM
at Tecumseh HS

25-14, 14-25, 25-21, 25-23

 
 
 
SPRINGFIELD SHAWNEE Seed: 4    3


DAY. STIVERS SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS Seed: 12    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at Lebanon HS

25-5, 25-7, 25-8

 
 
 
BELLBROOK Seed: 1    3


CLARKSVILLE CLINTON-MASSIE Seed: 5    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 6:30 PM
at Lebanon HS

25-21, 25-19, 25-21

 
 
HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 6    3


       


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Tecumseh HS

25-15, 25-8, 25-13

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINGFIELD SHAWNEE Seed: 4    0


BELLBROOK Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 8:30 PM
at Lebanon HS

24-26, 25-20, 25-17, 25-14

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 6    1


       


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
at Kettering Fairmont HS

25-19, 26-24, 25-22

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELLBROOK Seed: 1    0


       


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE