East District - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division II)


       


BYESVILLE MEADOWBROOK Seed: 18   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 1    65
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
TRI-VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
CARROLLTON Seed: 17    25


EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DOVER Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUNCAN FALLS PHILO Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STEUBENVILLE Seed: 8    53
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
STEUBENVILLE
Site / Contact Info
MINERVA Seed: 9    58


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LISBON BEAVER Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ST. CLAIRSVILLE Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


BYESVILLE MEADOWBROOK Seed: 18    15
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 1    81


EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 12    54
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
EAST LIVERPOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 14    50


DOVER Seed: 4    55
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
DOVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN Seed: 13    26


MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 5    51
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST HOLMES
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DUNCAN FALLS PHILO Seed: 15    36


WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK Seed: 2    60
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MINERVA Seed: 9    47


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 7    48
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
RIVER VIEW
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6    59


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    68
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MAYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE Seed: 16    29


LISBON BEAVER Seed: 11    61
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
ST CLAIRSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ST. CLAIRSVILLE Seed: 10    60


       


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 1    68
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
TRI-VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 12    12


DOVER Seed: 4    48
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
DOVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 5    35


WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK Seed: 2    50
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
INDIAN CREEK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6    53


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    76
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
MAYSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LISBON BEAVER Seed: 11    36


       


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 1    64
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at West Holmes HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOVER Seed: 4    42


WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 6    35
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Tri-Valley HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    48


       


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY Seed: 1    44
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
at West Muskingum HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 3    41


       


DRESDEN TRI-VALLEY