East District - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division III)


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CAMBRIDGE Seed: 10    54
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CAMBRIDGE
Site / Contact Info
BARNESVILLE Seed: 11    27


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LORE CITY BUCKEYE TRAIL Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RAYLAND BUCKEYE LOCAL Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARTINS FERRY Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELLAIRE Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COSHOCTON Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CADIZ HARRISON CENTRAL Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2    46
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
UNION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CAMBRIDGE Seed: 10    8


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 7    60
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MORGAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LORE CITY BUCKEYE TRAIL Seed: 16    27


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 3    67
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
RAYLAND BUCKEYE LOCAL Seed: 15    25


RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 14    16
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SANDY VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 8    63


SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 4    40
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GARAWAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM Seed: 9    28


MARTINS FERRY Seed: 5    57
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARTINS FERRY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BELLAIRE Seed: 6    53


COSHOCTON Seed: 12    26
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
COSHOCTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 13    32


CADIZ HARRISON CENTRAL Seed: 17    17
Date: 2/19/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HILAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1    86


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2    55
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
UNION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 7    36


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 3    54
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 8    49


SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 4    37
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
GARAWAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTINS FERRY Seed: 5    48


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 13    4
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
HILAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1    62


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2    49
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Harrison Central HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 3    56


MARTINS FERRY Seed: 5    26
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Meadowbrook HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1    69


       


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 3    37
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
at New Philadelphia HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1    54


       


BERLIN HILAND