East District - Sectional/District

Basketball - Girls (Division IV)


       


BOWERSTON CONOTTON VALLEY Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 4    82
Date: 2/15/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
MONROE CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
BRIDGEPORT Seed: 16    48


NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CALDWELL Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SHADYSIDE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STRASBURG-FRANKLIN Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEALLSVILLE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW MATAMORAS FRONTIER Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HANNIBAL RIVER Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWCOMERSTOWN Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MALVERN Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TORONTO Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


BOWERSTON CONOTTON VALLEY Seed: 15    32
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MONROE CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 4    77


NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 5    45
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CALDWELL Seed: 8    30


SHADYSIDE Seed: 3    61
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SHADYSIDE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
STRASBURG-FRANKLIN Seed: 12    30


STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 7    37
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
CATHOLIC CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 9    48


BEALLSVILLE Seed: 2    41
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BEALLSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEW MATAMORAS FRONTIER Seed: 14    23


SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 6    54
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
SHENANDOAH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HANNIBAL RIVER Seed: 10    48


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 1    68
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT FRYE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NEWCOMERSTOWN Seed: 17    15


MALVERN Seed: 11    55
Date: 2/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MALVERN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
TORONTO Seed: 13    57 (1OT)


       


WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 4   
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
MONROE CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 5   


SHADYSIDE Seed: 3   
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
SHADYSIDE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 9   


BEALLSVILLE Seed: 2   
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
BEALLSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 6   


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 1   
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
FORT FRYE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TORONTO Seed: 13   


       


   
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/26/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 2/29/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info