East District - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division III)


       


CADIZ HARRISON CENTRAL Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 8    69
Date: 2/22/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MORGAN
Site / Contact Info
LORE CITY BUCKEYE TRAIL Seed: 11    50


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RAYLAND BUCKEYE LOCAL Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELLAIRE Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARTINS FERRY Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWCOMERSTOWN Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BARNESVILLE Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COSHOCTON Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CADIZ HARRISON CENTRAL Seed: 5    45
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HARRISON CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 8    55


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 3    76
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
UNION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
RAYLAND BUCKEYE LOCAL Seed: 14    52


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2    63
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT FRYE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BELLAIRE Seed: 16    32


MARTINS FERRY Seed: 6    41
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
MARTINS FERRY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 9    35


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 1    74
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
RIDGEWOOD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEWCOMERSTOWN Seed: 17    27


SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 10    51
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
GARAWAY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM Seed: 12    58


BARNESVILLE Seed: 7    65
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
BARNESVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COSHOCTON Seed: 13    56


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 4    64
Date: 2/25/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 15    19


       


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 8    49 (3OT)
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
UNION LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 3    46


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2    47
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
FORT FRYE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTINS FERRY Seed: 6    36


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 1    65
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM Seed: 12    43


BARNESVILLE Seed: 7    46
Date: 2/28/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 4    74


       


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 8    63
Date: 3/3/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Philo HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 2    44


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 1    53
Date: 3/3/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Claymont HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 4    38


       


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 8    48
Date: 3/6/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
at Muskingum University
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 1    65


       


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD