Attica - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division IV)



       


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S Seed: 10    0
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
ST PETER'S

25-10, 25-10, 25-10

MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN Seed: 11    3


GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SANDUSKY ST. MARY CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MONROEVILLE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CRESTLINE Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
CRESTLINE

14-25, 20-25, 26-24, 25-17, 15-12

BUCYRUS WYNFORD Seed: 8    2


NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LUCAS Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
LUCAS

25-20, 25-10, 25-16

LAKESIDE DANBURY Seed: 9    0


       


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST PAUL

25-9, 25-3, 25-7

 
 
MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN Seed: 11    0


GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 5    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at St Paul HS

25-23, 26-24, 20-25, 25-18

 
 
 
SANDUSKY ST. MARY CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 6    3


MONROEVILLE Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MONROEVILLE

25-13, 25-15, 25-10

 
 
 
CRESTLINE Seed: 7    0


NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at Monroeville HS

25-13, 25-8, 25-9

 
 
LUCAS Seed: 4    0


       


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Seneca East HS

25-9, 25-14, 25-7

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SANDUSKY ST. MARY CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 6    0


MONROEVILLE Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Seneca East HS

15-25, 25-19, 25-23, 26-24

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL Seed: 3    1


       


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Seneca East HS

25-19, 26-24, 23-25, 25-23

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONROEVILLE Seed: 2    3


       


MONROEVILLE