East District - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division III)


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CADIZ HARRISON CENTRAL Seed: 11    3
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 11:00 AM
HARRISON CENTRAL

18-25, 25-12, 25-9, 25-16

ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM Seed: 15    1


COSHOCTON Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELLAIRE Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CAMBRIDGE Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MARTINS FERRY Seed: 14    3
Date: 10/17/2020    Time: 11:00 AM
MARTINS FERRY

25-20, 25-22, 25-16

RAYLAND BUCKEYE LOCAL Seed: 18    0


RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BARNESVILLE Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LORE CITY BUCKEYE TRAIL Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
HARRISON CENTRAL

25-14, 25-19, 26-24

 
 
CADIZ HARRISON CENTRAL Seed: 11    0


COSHOCTON Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
COSHOCTON

25-11, 25-11, 25-17

 
 
 
BELLAIRE Seed: 16    0


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
RIDGEWOOD

25-18, 25-11, 25-15

 
 
 
MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 17    0


CAMBRIDGE Seed: 8    0
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
FORT FRYE

25-20, 25-13, 25-14

 
 
BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 3    3


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site

25-10, 25-8, 25-10

 
 
 
MARTINS FERRY Seed: 14    0


RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 13    3
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
BARNESVILLE

25-22, 25-22, 25-22

 
 
BARNESVILLE Seed: 9    0


LORE CITY BUCKEYE TRAIL Seed: 6    0
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
BUCKEYE TRAIL

25-8, 25-15, 25-21

 
 
 
SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 10    3


MCCONNELSVILLE MORGAN Seed: 12    0
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
HILAND

25-16, 25-19, 25-19

 
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 5    3


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
UNION LOCAL

25-13, 25-10, 25-14

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COSHOCTON Seed: 7    0


WEST LAFAYETTE RIDGEWOOD Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
FORT FRYE

25-18, 25-20, 25-21

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 3    3


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY

25-16, 25-17, 25-15

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 13    0


SUGARCREEK GARAWAY Seed: 10    1
Date: 10/24/2020    Time: 2:00 PM
HILAND

25-17, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 5    3


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
UNION LOCAL

25-22, 25-11, 26-24

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEVERLY FORT FRYE Seed: 3    0


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/28/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY

30-28, 21-25, 25-10, 25-11

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 5    1


       


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 2    0
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 12:00 PM
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY

25-22, 25-16, 25-23

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 1    3


       


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY