Northeast - State Qualifying

Field Hockey - Girls (Division I)


       


HUDSON Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 12    0
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 9    3


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 7    2
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
WALSH JESUIT
Site / Contact Info
STOW-MUNROE FALLS Seed: 8    1


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY Seed: 5    2
Date: 10/19/2020    Time: 6:00 PM
OTTAWA HILLS
Site / Contact Info
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS Seed: 10    0


SHAKER HTS. Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 4    12
Date: 10/20/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
KENT ROOSEVELT Seed: 11    0


       


HUDSON Seed: 1    11
Date: 10/21/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HUDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 9    0


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 6    2
Date: 10/21/2020    Time: 5:00 PM
HATHAWAY BROWN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CUYAHOGA FALLS WALSH JESUIT Seed: 7    0


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 4:30 PM
MAGNIFICAT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TOL. MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY Seed: 5    1


SHAKER HTS. Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/22/2020    Time: 4:30 PM
SHAKER HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 4    4 (3OT)


       


HUDSON Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/27/2020    Time: 7:00 PM
HUDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN Seed: 6    0


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/27/2020    Time: 4:00 PM
MAGNIFICAT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 4    0


       


HUDSON Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/31/2020    Time: 12:00 PM
HUDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2    1


       


HUDSON