Southwest District 3 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)



       


MASON Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MOUNT ORAB WESTERN BROWN Seed: 21    1
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERN BROWN
Site / Contact Info
CINCINNATI WEST CLERMONT Seed: 24    0


OXFORD TALAWANDA Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 16    1
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
KINGS
Site / Contact Info
CIN. OAK HILLS Seed: 17    3


CIN. WESTERN HILLS Seed: 31   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
ARCHBISHOP MOELLER
Site / Contact Info
CIN. WINTON WOODS Seed: 28    0


CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. COLERAIN Seed: 19    3
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRFIELD
Site / Contact Info
FAIRFIELD Seed: 18    1


       


MASON Seed: 5    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MOUNT ORAB WESTERN BROWN Seed: 21    0


OXFORD TALAWANDA Seed: 9    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. OAK HILLS Seed: 17    2 (2OT)


CIN. WESTERN HILLS Seed: 31    0
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    6


CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 10    0
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. COLERAIN Seed: 19    1


       


MASON Seed: 5    2
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota East HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. OAK HILLS Seed: 17    0


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Hamilton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. COLERAIN Seed: 19    0


       


MASON Seed: 5    0
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota East HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 1    2


       


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER
To Regional Semifinal
at Lebanon JH
vs. Southwest District 4 Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as visiting team