Southwest District 4 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)



       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FAIRBORN Seed: 10    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRBORN
Site / Contact Info
SIDNEY Seed: 11    3 (1OT)


MIAMISBURG Seed: 7    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MIAMISBURG
Site / Contact Info
NEW CARLISLE TECUMSEH Seed: 12    0


TROY Seed: 4    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
TROY
Site / Contact Info
RIVERSIDE STEBBINS Seed: 13    0


CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. LASALLE Seed: 14    3
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LEBANON
Site / Contact Info
LEBANON Seed: 12    1


MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 29   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HARRISON Seed: 22    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKOTA WEST
Site / Contact Info
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7    1


       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SIDNEY Seed: 11    0


MIAMISBURG Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TROY Seed: 4    1


CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 4    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. LASALLE Seed: 14    0


MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 29    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7    0


       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Doug Adams Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TROY Seed: 4    1


CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 4    4
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Sycamore HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 29    2


       


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota West HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 4    2


       


CIN. ANDERSON
To Regional Semifinal
at Lebanon JH
vs. Southwest District 3 Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as home team