Southwest District 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division II)



       


BATAVIA Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ST. BERNARD ROGER BACON Seed: 4    9
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ROGER BACON
Site / Contact Info
BLANCHESTER Seed: 17    0


MONROE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. HILLS CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
HAMILTON BADIN Seed: 10    2


DAY. DUNBAR Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 2    9
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
TIPPECANOE
Site / Contact Info
WEST CARROLLTON Seed: 11    0


DAY. CHAMINADE JULIENNE Seed: 6    8
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
CHAMINADE JULIENNE
Site / Contact Info
WEST MILTON MILTON-UNION Seed: 8    0


DAY. OAKWOOD Seed: 5    5
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OAKWOOD
Site / Contact Info
SPRINGFIELD SHAWNEE Seed: 9    0


       


BATAVIA Seed: 13    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ST. BERNARD ROGER BACON Seed: 4    3


MONROE Seed: 5    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. HILLS CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 7    1


DAY. DUNBAR Seed: 14    0
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 2    8


DAY. CHAMINADE JULIENNE Seed: 6    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DAY. OAKWOOD Seed: 5    0


       


ST. BERNARD ROGER BACON Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Shawnee Field
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONROE Seed: 5    1 (1OT)


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 2    4
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Bellbrook HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAY. CHAMINADE JULIENNE Seed: 6    2


       


MONROE Seed: 5    0
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Trotwood-Madison HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE Seed: 2    1


       


TIPP CITY TIPPECANOE
To Regional Semifinal
at Lakota West HS
vs. Southwest District 3 Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as visiting team