Southwest District 3 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division II)



       


SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELLEFONTAINE BENJAMIN LOGAN Seed: 3    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BENJAMIN LOGAN
Site / Contact Info
URBANA Seed: 5    3


BELLEFONTAINE Seed: 2    8
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BELLEFONTAINE
Site / Contact Info
LEWISTOWN INDIAN LAKE Seed: 7    0


SPRINGFIELD KENTON RIDGE Seed: 4    3 (1OT)
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
KENTON RIDGE
Site / Contact Info
ST. PARIS GRAHAM LOCAL Seed: 6    2


CIN. WYOMING Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 11    1
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ROSS
Site / Contact Info
GOSHEN Seed: 15    0


MIDDLETOWN BISHOP FENWICK Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. MOUNT HEALTHY Seed: 19    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
Site / Contact Info
CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 3    10


       


SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
URBANA Seed: 5    0


BELLEFONTAINE Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SPRINGFIELD KENTON RIDGE Seed: 4    1


CIN. WYOMING Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 11    0


MIDDLETOWN BISHOP FENWICK Seed: 9    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 3    3


       


SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Piqua HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELLEFONTAINE Seed: 2    2


CIN. WYOMING Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Milford HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 3    2


       


BELLEFONTAINE Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Bellbrook HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 3    4


       


CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
To Regional Semifinal
at Lakota West HS
vs. Southwest District 2 Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as home team