East District - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division IV)


       


BOWERSTON CONOTTON VALLEY Seed: 14   
   
  
Site / Contact Info
   


MALVERN Seed: 1    92
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
BEALLSVILLE Seed: 15    24


HANNIBAL RIVER Seed: 7    55
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
SHADYSIDE Seed: 8    56


TORONTO Seed: 11    37
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 2    60


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 3    52
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
NEW PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 10    36


CALDWELL Seed: 6    35
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 12    36


STRASBURG-FRANKLIN Seed: 4    71
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
NEW MATAMORAS FRONTIER Seed: 13    43


WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 5    65
Date: 2/23/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 9    44


       


BOWERSTON CONOTTON VALLEY Seed: 14    26
Date: 2/26/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MALVERN Seed: 1    68


SHADYSIDE Seed: 8    47
Date: 2/26/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 2    69


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 3    69
Date: 2/26/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 12    44


STRASBURG-FRANKLIN Seed: 4    48
Date: 2/26/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 5    44


       


MALVERN Seed: 1    65
Date: 3/2/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SARAHSVILLE SHENANDOAH Seed: 2    36


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 3    56
Date: 3/2/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
STRASBURG-FRANKLIN Seed: 4    27


       


MALVERN Seed: 1    43
Date: 3/5/2021    Time: 7:00 PM
 
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERLIN HILAND Seed: 3    48


       


BERLIN HILAND