Tiffin District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)



       


VAN BUREN Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 9    1 (1OT)
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
LIBERTY-BENTON
Site / Contact Info
RAWSON CORY-RAWSON Seed: 11    0


WILLARD Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


OAK HARBOR Seed: 4    1
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
OAK HARBOR
Site / Contact Info
ADA Seed: 7    2


MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
PEMBERVILLE EASTWOOD Seed: 8    6 (SO)


MT. BLANCHARD RIVERDALE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ELMORE WOODMORE Seed: 2    9
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
WOODMORE
Site / Contact Info
OLD FORT Seed: 12    2


       


VAN BUREN Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
VAN BUREN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
FINDLAY LIBERTY-BENTON Seed: 9    0


WILLARD Seed: 6    0
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
WILLARD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ADA Seed: 7    2


MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S Seed: 10    1
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
EASTWOOD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PEMBERVILLE EASTWOOD Seed: 8    4


MT. BLANCHARD RIVERDALE Seed: 5    2
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
WOODMORE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ELMORE WOODMORE Seed: 2    3


       


VAN BUREN Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at Columbian HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ADA Seed: 7    1


PEMBERVILLE EASTWOOD Seed: 8    1
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Columbian HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELMORE WOODMORE Seed: 2    5


       


VAN BUREN Seed: 1    3 (1OT)
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 2:30 PM
at Columbian HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELMORE WOODMORE Seed: 2    2


       


VAN BUREN
To Regional Semifinal
at Perkins HS
vs. Elyria District Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as home team