Grafton - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division I)



       


CLE. ST. JOSEPH ACAD. Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ELYRIA Seed: 8    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at Midview HS

25-9, 18-25, 20-25, 25-18, 15-12

GRAFTON MIDVIEW Seed: 9    2


OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:15 PM
at Midview HS

25-0, 25-5, 25-2

CLE. MAX S. HAYES Seed: 13    0


WESTLAKE Seed: 5    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Midview HS

25-15, 25-8, 25-15

NORTH OLMSTED Seed: 12    0


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AVON LAKE Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Midview HS

25-8, 25-14, 26-24

NORTH RIDGEVILLE Seed: 10    0


AVON Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AMHERST STEELE Seed: 6    3
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:15 PM
at Midview HS

25-16, 25-12, 25-7

LORAIN Seed: 11    0


       


CLE. ST. JOSEPH ACAD. Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:15 PM
at Midview HS

25-9, 25-8, 25-12

 
 
ELYRIA Seed: 8    0


OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Midview HS

25-21, 26-24, 25-23

 
 
 
WESTLAKE Seed: 5    0


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 1:15 PM
at Midview HS

27-25, 25-19, 25-22

 
 
 
AVON LAKE Seed: 7    0


AVON Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
at Midview HS

25-15, 25-20, 25-23

 
 
AMHERST STEELE Seed: 6    0


       


CLE. ST. JOSEPH ACAD. Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:15 PM
at Midview HS

25-12, 25-9, 29-27

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 4    0


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Midview HS

22-25, 25-18, 25-15, 20-25, 15-13

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVON Seed: 3    2


       


CLE. ST. JOSEPH ACAD. Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 2:30 PM
at Midview HS

25-23, 25-21, 12-25, 14-25, 15-13

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 2    3


       


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT