Elyria District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)



       


STRONGSVILLE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WESTLAKE Seed: 8    1 (2OT)
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTLAKE
Site / Contact Info
NORTH OLMSTED Seed: 9    0


AMHERST STEELE Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GRAFTON MIDVIEW Seed: 5    12
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MIDVIEW
Site / Contact Info
LORAIN Seed: 12    0


OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AVON LAKE Seed: 7    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
AVON LAKE
Site / Contact Info
NORTH RIDGEVILLE Seed: 10    1


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AVON Seed: 6    7
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
AVON
Site / Contact Info
ELYRIA Seed: 11    0


       


STRONGSVILLE Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
STRONGSVILLE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WESTLAKE Seed: 8    0


AMHERST STEELE Seed: 4    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Amherst Junior High School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GRAFTON MIDVIEW Seed: 5    0


OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OLMSTED FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
AVON LAKE Seed: 7    0


ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Rocky River HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
AVON Seed: 6    1


       


STRONGSVILLE Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex Field #7
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMHERST STEELE Seed: 4    0


OLMSTED FALLS Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OLMSTED FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 3    3 (1OT)


       


STRONGSVILLE Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at North Ridgeville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROCKY RIVER MAGNIFICAT Seed: 3    1


       


STRONGSVILLE
To Regional Semifinal
at North Ridgeville HS
vs. Parma District Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team