Niles District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)



       


BELOIT WEST BRANCH Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HUBBARD Seed: 8    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HUBBARD
Site / Contact Info
GIRARD Seed: 9    0


NILES MCKINLEY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CORTLAND LAKEVIEW Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SALEM Seed: 7    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
SALEM
Site / Contact Info
YOUNGSTOWN URSULINE Seed: 10    0


WARREN HOWLAND Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 6    16
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Youngstown State University
Site / Contact Info
STRUTHERS Seed: 11    0


       


BELOIT WEST BRANCH Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST BRANCH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HUBBARD Seed: 8    0


NILES MCKINLEY Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
NILES MC KINLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 5    1 (SO)


CORTLAND LAKEVIEW Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKEVIEW
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
SALEM Seed: 7    2


WARREN HOWLAND Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HOWLAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 6    2 (2OT)


       


BELOIT WEST BRANCH Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST BRANCH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLAND SEMINARY Seed: 5    0


SALEM Seed: 7    1
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 8:00 PM
at Youngstown State University
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 6    2


       


BELOIT WEST BRANCH Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at South Range HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY Seed: 6    2


       


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY
To Regional Semifinal
at Streetsboro HS
vs. Mentor District Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as home team