Mentor District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)



       


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLE. HTS. BEAUMONT Seed: 8    1
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
at Dennison Park
Site / Contact Info
PAINESVILLE HARVEY Seed: 9    0


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GENEVA Seed: 5    9
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GENEVA
Site / Contact Info
JEFFERSON AREA Seed: 12    0


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PERRY Seed: 7    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
PERRY
Site / Contact Info
ASHTABULA EDGEWOOD Seed: 10    1


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 6    9
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
LAUREL
Site / Contact Info
CLE. VILLA ANGELA-ST. JOSEPH Seed: 11    0


       


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
GILMOUR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CLE. HTS. BEAUMONT Seed: 8    0


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST GEAUGA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GENEVA Seed: 5    0


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 2    7
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
at Mentor High School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PERRY Seed: 7    0


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 3    4
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SHAKER HTS. LAUREL Seed: 6    1


       


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
GILMOUR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 4    0


MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 2    7
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Mentor High School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 3    2


       


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 1    0
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Mayfield HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH. Seed: 2    1


       


MENTOR LAKE CATH.
To Regional Semifinal
at Streetsboro HS
vs. Niles District Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team