Niles District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)



       


WARREN LORDSTOWN Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


VALLEY CHRISTIAN Seed: 8    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at Memorial HS-Campbell
Site / Contact Info
COLUMBIANA Seed: 9    1


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 4    8
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
SOUTH RANGE
Site / Contact Info
LEETONIA Seed: 13    1


NEWTON FALLS Seed: 5    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWTON FALLS
Site / Contact Info
ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 12    1


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 7    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
CRESTVIEW
Site / Contact Info
ROOTSTOWN Seed: 10    0


NEW MIDDLETOWN SPRINGFIELD Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RAVENNA SOUTHEAST Seed: 6    5
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
SOUTHEAST
Site / Contact Info
LOUISVILLE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS Seed: 11    2


       


WARREN LORDSTOWN Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
LORDSTOWN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLUMBIANA Seed: 9    1


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
SOUTH RANGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEWTON FALLS Seed: 5    1


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
UNITED
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 7    1


NEW MIDDLETOWN SPRINGFIELD Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
SPRINGFIELD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
RAVENNA SOUTHEAST Seed: 6    2


       


WARREN LORDSTOWN Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
LORDSTOWN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 4    3


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
UNITED
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAVENNA SOUTHEAST Seed: 6    2 (2OT)


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Niles McKinley HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAVENNA SOUTHEAST Seed: 6    1


       


CANFIELD SOUTH RANGE
To Regional Semifinal
at Solon HS
vs. Elyria District Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team