Wooster District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)



       


DOYLESTOWN CHIPPEWA Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ASHLAND MAPLETON Seed: 8    2
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MAPLETON
Site / Contact Info
APPLE CREEK WAYNEDALE Seed: 9    1


SMITHVILLE Seed: 4    9
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
SMITHVILLE
Site / Contact Info
RITTMAN Seed: 13    0


KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    7
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
CENTRAL CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
MASSILLON TUSLAW Seed: 12    0


WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANTON CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 7    7
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 10    1


AKRON MANCHESTER Seed: 3    8
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MANCHESTER
Site / Contact Info
WOOSTER TRIWAY Seed: 14    0


LOUDONVILLE Seed: 6    6
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LOUDONVILLE
Site / Contact Info
JEROMESVILLE HILLSDALE Seed: 11    0


       


DOYLESTOWN CHIPPEWA Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Northwest HS-Canal Fulton
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ASHLAND MAPLETON Seed: 8    0


SMITHVILLE Seed: 4    4
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Wooster HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
KIDRON CENTRAL CHRISTIAN Seed: 5    0


WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2    2 (1OT)
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Norwayne HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CANTON CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 7    1


AKRON MANCHESTER Seed: 3    2
Date: 10/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MANCHESTER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LOUDONVILLE Seed: 6    4


       


DOYLESTOWN CHIPPEWA Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Norwayne HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SMITHVILLE Seed: 4    0


WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2    2 (2OT)
Date: 10/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
NORTHWESTERN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOUDONVILLE Seed: 6    1


       


DOYLESTOWN CHIPPEWA Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Norwayne HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST SALEM NORTHWESTERN Seed: 2    0


       


DOYLESTOWN CHIPPEWA
To Regional Semifinal
at Ravenna HS
vs. Warren District Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team