Canton District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division I)



       


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AUSTINTOWN-FITCH Seed: 8    3
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
AUSTINTOWN-FITCH
Site / Contact Info
DOVER Seed: 9    2


UNIONTOWN LAKE Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MASSILLON PERRY Seed: 5    7
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
PERRY
Site / Contact Info
CANTON MCKINLEY Seed: 12    0


MASSILLON JACKSON Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 7    5
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
NEW PHILADELPHIA
Site / Contact Info
WARREN G. HARDING Seed: 10    1


CANTON GLENOAK Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BOARDMAN Seed: 6    7
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BOARDMAN
Site / Contact Info
MASSILLON WASHINGTON Seed: 11    1


       


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HOOVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
AUSTINTOWN-FITCH Seed: 8    0


UNIONTOWN LAKE Seed: 4    2
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MASSILLON PERRY Seed: 5    0


MASSILLON JACKSON Seed: 2    5
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
JACKSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEW PHILADELPHIA Seed: 7    0


CANTON GLENOAK Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GLENOAK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BOARDMAN Seed: 6    2


       


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HOOVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNIONTOWN LAKE Seed: 4    0


MASSILLON JACKSON Seed: 2    4
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
JACKSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOARDMAN Seed: 6    1


       


NORTH CANTON HOOVER Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Perry HS-Massillon
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASSILLON JACKSON Seed: 2    1


       


NORTH CANTON HOOVER
To Regional Semifinal
at Nordonia HS
vs. Solon District winner
Wed., Oct. 31-7:00PM as home team