Mentor District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division II)



       


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ASHTABULA EDGEWOOD Seed: 8    1
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
EDGEWOOD
Site / Contact Info
CONNEAUT Seed: 9    4


PERRY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GENEVA Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 7    2
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
CHARDON Seed: 10    0


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PAINESVILLE HARVEY Seed: 6    5
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HARVEY
Site / Contact Info
JEFFERSON AREA Seed: 11    0


       


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
WEST GEAUGA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CONNEAUT Seed: 9    0


PERRY Seed: 4    3 (SO)
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 1:00 PM
PERRY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 5    2


GENEVA Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 10:00 AM
GENEVA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 7    4


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PAINESVILLE HARVEY Seed: 6    1


       


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WEST GEAUGA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERRY Seed: 4    0


GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3    3


       


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA Seed: 1    3 (1OT)
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Mentor High School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN Seed: 3    2


       


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA
To Regional Semifinal
at Twinsburg HS
vs Niles District Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as home team