Niles District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)



       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOUISVILLE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS Seed: 8    6
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST THOMAS AQUINAS
Site / Contact Info
COLUMBIANA HEARTLAND CHRISTIAN Seed: 9    0


HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


EAST PALESTINE Seed: 5    10
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
EAST PALESTINE
Site / Contact Info
LEETONIA Seed: 12    3


CAMPBELL MEMORIAL Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 7    9
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WATERLOO
Site / Contact Info
WELLSVILLE Seed: 10    0


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLUMBIANA Seed: 6    2
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at East Palestine HS
Site / Contact Info
NORTH JACKSON JACKSON-MILTON Seed: 11    0


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
at Salem Reilly Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LOUISVILLE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS Seed: 8    1


HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 4    9
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
EAST PALESTINE Seed: 5    0


CAMPBELL MEMORIAL Seed: 2    5
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 1:00 PM
MEMORIAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ATWATER WATERLOO Seed: 7    0


HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
UNITED
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLUMBIANA Seed: 6    0


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Salem Reilly Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARTVILLE LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN Seed: 4    0


CAMPBELL MEMORIAL Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MEMORIAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HANOVERTON UNITED Seed: 3    0


       


COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW Seed: 1    1
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at South Range HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAMPBELL MEMORIAL Seed: 2    2


       


CAMPBELL MEMORIAL
To Regional Semifinal
at Niles Mckinley HS
vs. Warren District Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as visiting team