Region 3 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division I)



       


UPPER ARLINGTON     Seed: 1
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


BEAVERCREEK     Seed: 1214
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 2:00 PM
at BEAVERCREEK
Site / Contact Info
MIAMISBURG     Seed: 159


PICKERINGTON NORTH     Seed: 8
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


CENTERVILLE     Seed: 11
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


SPRINGBORO     Seed: 4
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DAVIDSON     Seed: 13
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN SCIOTO     Seed: 6
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DARBY     Seed: 10
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Seed: 3
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


KETTERING FAIRMONT     Seed: 17
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN COFFMAN     Seed: 5
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD BRADLEY     Seed: 14
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN JEROME     Seed: 2
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


MARYSVILLE     Seed: 16
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


GAHANNA LINCOLN     Seed: 7
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


PICKERINGTON CENTRAL     Seed: 9
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


       


UPPER ARLINGTON     Seed: 122
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BEAVERCREEK     Seed: 122


PICKERINGTON NORTH     Seed: 89
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at PICKERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL NORTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CENTERVILLE     Seed: 1111


SPRINGBORO     Seed: 422
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at SPRINGBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON     Seed: 135


DUBLIN SCIOTO     Seed: 616
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at DUBLIN SCIOTO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HILLIARD DARBY     Seed: 1011


WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Seed: 319
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at THOMAS WORTHINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KETTERING FAIRMONT     Seed: 171


DUBLIN COFFMAN     Seed: 516
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HILLIARD BRADLEY     Seed: 144


DUBLIN JEROME     Seed: 219
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MARYSVILLE     Seed: 162


GAHANNA LINCOLN     Seed: 79
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at GAHANNA LINCOLN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL     Seed: 918


       


UPPER ARLINGTON     Seed: 123
Date: 5/18/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CENTERVILLE     Seed: 111


SPRINGBORO     Seed: 417
Date: 5/18/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at SPRINGBORO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN SCIOTO     Seed: 63


WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Seed: 310
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at THOMAS WORTHINGTON (WORTHINGTON)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN COFFMAN     Seed: 56


DUBLIN JEROME     Seed: 217
Date: 5/18/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at DUBLIN JEROME
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICKERINGTON CENTRAL     Seed: 97


       


UPPER ARLINGTON     Seed: 121
Date: 5/21/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at UPPER ARLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINGBORO     Seed: 43


WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Seed: 310
Date: 5/21/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at THOMAS WORTHINGTON (WORTHINGTON)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN JEROME     Seed: 29


       


UPPER ARLINGTON     Seed: 115
Date: 5/24/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at The Fortress - Obetz
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON     Seed: 38


       


UPPER ARLINGTON
To State Semifinal