Elyria District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)



       


INDEPENDENCE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ELYRIA OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN Seed: 8    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
CUYAHOGA HTS. Seed: 9    2


COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WELLINGTON Seed: 5    8
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
WELLINGTON
Site / Contact Info
BROOKLYN Seed: 12    1


ELYRIA CATH. Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


OBERLIN Seed: 7    9
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OBERLIN
Site / Contact Info
GARFIELD HTS. TRINITY Seed: 10    1


BEACHWOOD Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 6    16
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
LAKE RIDGE ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
CLEVE. ST MARTIN DE PORRES Seed: 11    0


       


INDEPENDENCE Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
INDEPENDENCE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ELYRIA OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN Seed: 8    0


COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA Seed: 4    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
COLUMBIA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WELLINGTON Seed: 5    2


ELYRIA CATH. Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
ELYRIA CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
OBERLIN Seed: 7    2


BEACHWOOD Seed: 3    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
BEACHWOOD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 6    3


       


INDEPENDENCE Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
INDEPENDENCE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WELLINGTON Seed: 5    0


OBERLIN Seed: 7    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
LAKE RIDGE ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 6    2


       


INDEPENDENCE Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at Cuyahoga Heights HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORTH RIDGEVILLE LAKE RIDGE ACAD. Seed: 6    0


       


INDEPENDENCE
To Regional Semifinal
at Perkins HS
vs. Tiffin District Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as visiting team