Region 6 - Regional

Lacrosse - Girls - Girls (Division II)



       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 1
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


CLE. HTS. BEAUMONT     Seed: 115
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at BEAUMONT SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
CANFIELD     Seed: 1021


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN     Seed: 8
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


PEPPER PIKE ORANGE     Seed: 12
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL     Seed: 3
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY     Seed: 16
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD.     Seed: 6
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


CHARDON     Seed: 13
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     Seed: 2
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


MENTOR LAKE CATH.     Seed: 917
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
at LAKE CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
POLAND SEMINARY     Seed: 174


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     Seed: 7
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


UNIONTOWN LAKE     Seed: 15
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     Seed: 4
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


KENT ROOSEVELT     Seed: 14
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


LOUISVILLE     Seed: 5
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


BEACHWOOD     Seed: 18
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 123
Date: 5/16/2018    Time: 6:15 PM
at CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CANFIELD     Seed: 103


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN     Seed: 813
Date: 5/16/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PEPPER PIKE ORANGE     Seed: 122


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL     Seed: 316
Date: 5/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at LAUREL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY     Seed: 163


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD.     Seed: 613
Date: 5/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at GILMOUR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHARDON     Seed: 131


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     Seed: 221
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at HATHAWAY BROWN SCHOOL (SHAKER HEIGHTS)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MENTOR LAKE CATH.     Seed: 93


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     Seed: 714
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at KENSTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
UNIONTOWN LAKE     Seed: 151


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     Seed: 419
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KENT ROOSEVELT     Seed: 143


LOUISVILLE     Seed: 517
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at Mount Union College
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BEACHWOOD     Seed: 180


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 122
Date: 5/19/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
at CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN     Seed: 86


SHAKER HTS. LAUREL     Seed: 312
Date: 5/19/2018    Time: 10:00 AM
at LAUREL (SHAKER HEIGHTS)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD.     Seed: 64


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     Seed: 215
Date: 5/19/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
at HATHAWAY BROWN SCHOOL (SHAKER HEIGHTS)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     Seed: 73


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     Seed: 416
Date: 5/19/2018    Time: 1:00 PM
at HAWKEN (GATES MILLS)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOUISVILLE     Seed: 52


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 18 (1OT)
Date: 5/22/2018    Time: 6:15 PM
at CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. LAUREL     Seed: 37


SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     Seed: 215
Date: 5/22/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at HATHAWAY BROWN SCHOOL (SHAKER HEIGHTS)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN     Seed: 44


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 111
Date: 5/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Hudson HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS. HATHAWAY BROWN     Seed: 24


       


CHAGRIN FALLS
To State Semifinal