Southwest District 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)



       


CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 20    4
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
KINGS
Site / Contact Info
CINCINNATI WEST CLERMONT Seed: 22    1


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. TURPIN Seed: 11    2
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
TURPIN
Site / Contact Info
CIN. SETON Seed: 19    1


WEST CARROLLTON Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BEAVERCREEK
Site / Contact Info
SPRINGFIELD Seed: 15    0


VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PIQUA Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 4    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
MERCY MCAULEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 20    0


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKOTA WEST
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. TURPIN Seed: 11    0


WEST CARROLLTON Seed: 17    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    10


VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 8    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
BUTLER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PIQUA Seed: 12    1


       


CIN. MERCY MCAULEY Seed: 4    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota East HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7    4


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    9
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Centerville Alumni Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 8    0


       


WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST Seed: 7    1
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Lakota East HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEAVERCREEK Seed: 1    4


       


BEAVERCREEK
To Regional Semifinal
at Mason HS
vs. Southwest District 2 Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as home team