Southwest District 2 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division I)



       


FAIRFIELD Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. URSULINE ACAD. Seed: 17    8
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
URSULINE ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
CIN. WALNUT HILLS Seed: 25    1


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 14    3 (SO)
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
LAKOTA EAST
Site / Contact Info
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 15    2


MILFORD Seed: 12    11
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MILFORD
Site / Contact Info
TRENTON EDGEWOOD Seed: 28    1


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. OAK HILLS Seed: 8    2 (SO)
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
OAK HILLS
Site / Contact Info
HARRISON Seed: 22    1


LEBANON Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 5    7
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MOUNT NOTRE DAME
Site / Contact Info
CIN. MOUNT HEALTHY Seed: 30    0


       


FAIRFIELD Seed: 2    2
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRFIELD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. URSULINE ACAD. Seed: 17    1


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 14    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MILFORD Seed: 12    0


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 10    2
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. OAK HILLS Seed: 8    1


LEBANON Seed: 16    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 5    1


       


FAIRFIELD Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Hamilton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 14    2 (1OT)


CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. Seed: 10    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Princeton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 5    2


       


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 14    0
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Walnut Hills HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME Seed: 5    1


       


CIN. MOUNT NOTRE DAME
To Regional Semifinal
at Mason HS
vs. Southwest District 1 Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team