Southwest District 3 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)



       


CLEVES TAYLOR Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 2    8
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
Site / Contact Info
GOSHEN Seed: 17    0


NEW RICHMOND Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HAMILTON ROSS Seed: 6    1
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ROSS
Site / Contact Info
ST. BERNARD ROGER BACON Seed: 7    2 (SO)


WAYNESVILLE Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WILMINGTON Seed: 14    2
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
WILMINGTON
Site / Contact Info
TROTWOOD-MADISON Seed: 15    1


MONROE Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLARKSVILLE CLINTON-MASSIE Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CLEVES TAYLOR Seed: 11    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 2    7


NEW RICHMOND Seed: 8    2
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ST. BERNARD ROGER BACON Seed: 7    0


WAYNESVILLE Seed: 2    8
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WILMINGTON Seed: 14    0


MONROE Seed: 5    7
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
MONROE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CLARKSVILLE CLINTON-MASSIE Seed: 8    1


       


CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Indian Hill HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW RICHMOND Seed: 8    0


WAYNESVILLE Seed: 2    0
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Tippecanoe HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONROE Seed: 5    2


       


CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Mason HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MONROE Seed: 5    0


       


CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
To Regional Semifinal
at Lebanon JH
vs. Southwest District 4 Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team