Southwest District 1 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)



       


WEST MILTON MILTON-UNION Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 9    5
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
MIAMI EAST
Site / Contact Info
ARCANUM FRANKLIN MONROE Seed: 23    1


SPRINGFIELD CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 24   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. MADEIRA Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CARLISLE Seed: 12    6
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
CARLISLE
Site / Contact Info
CIN. CLARK MONTESSORI Seed: 13    1


CIN. DEER PARK Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BATAVIA CLERMONT NORTHEASTERN Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


WEST MILTON MILTON-UNION Seed: 4    4
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST Seed: 9    0


SPRINGFIELD CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 7    9
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
CATHOLIC CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LEWISBURG TRI-COUNTY NORTH Seed: 24    0


CIN. MADEIRA Seed: 2    8
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CARLISLE Seed: 12    0


CIN. DEER PARK Seed: 5    2
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
DEER PARK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BATAVIA CLERMONT NORTHEASTERN Seed: 6    1


       


WEST MILTON MILTON-UNION Seed: 4    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Beavercreek HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINGFIELD CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 7    0


CIN. MADEIRA Seed: 2    6
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Mariemont HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. DEER PARK Seed: 5    0


       


WEST MILTON MILTON-UNION Seed: 4    1
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 4:00 PM
at Middletown Barnitz Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. MADEIRA Seed: 2    2 (1OT)


       


CIN. MADEIRA
To Regional Semifinal
at Centerville Alumni Stadium
vs. Southwest District 2 Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team