Southwest District 4 - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division III)



       


CIN. HILLS CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY Seed: 10    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY
Site / Contact Info
CIN. NORTH COLLEGE HILL Seed: 11    2


CIN. SEVEN HILLS Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


GEORGETOWN Seed: 4    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
GEORGETOWN
Site / Contact Info
READING Seed: 9    0


ANNA Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PLEASANT HILL NEWTON Seed: 16    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWTON LOCAL
Site / Contact Info
NEW LEBANON DIXIE Seed: 21    1


WEST ALEXANDRIA TWIN VALLEY SOUTH Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DAY. MIAMI VALLEY Seed: 12    7
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
MIAMI VALLEY SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
SPRINGFIELD NORTHEASTERN Seed: 20    0


       


CIN. HILLS CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3    6
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY Seed: 10    0


CIN. SEVEN HILLS Seed: 7    2
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GEORGETOWN Seed: 4    1


ANNA Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
PLEASANT HILL NEWTON Seed: 16    1


WEST ALEXANDRIA TWIN VALLEY SOUTH Seed: 17    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DAY. MIAMI VALLEY Seed: 12    1


       


CIN. HILLS CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Norwood HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. SEVEN HILLS Seed: 7    0


ANNA Seed: 1    4
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Newton Local HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAY. MIAMI VALLEY Seed: 12    0


       


CIN. HILLS CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 3    0
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Beavercreek HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANNA Seed: 1    3


       


ANNA
To Regional Semifinal
at Beavercreek HS
vs. Southwest District 3 Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as home team