East District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Boys (Division III)



       


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 9    5 (SO)
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
CALDWELL
Site / Contact Info
CALDWELL Seed: 8    4


MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 2    11
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
BISHOP ROSECRANS
Site / Contact Info
WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL Seed: 11    0


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COSHOCTON Seed: 4    4
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
COSHOCTON
Site / Contact Info
ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM Seed: 6    1


       


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1    12
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
HILAND
Site / Contact Info
 
 
RICHMOND EDISON Seed: 9    0


MAGNOLIA SANDY VALLEY Seed: 7    0
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 4:30 PM
CATHOLIC CENTRAL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 3    3


BELMONT UNION LOCAL Seed: 10    0
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
BISHOP ROSECRANS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 2    11


ZOARVILLE TUSCARAWAS VALLEY Seed: 5    0
Date: 10/17/2018    Time: 6:30 PM
COSHOCTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COSHOCTON Seed: 4    3


       


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Dover MS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
STEUBENVILLE CATH. CENTRAL Seed: 3    1


ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/23/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Maysville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COSHOCTON Seed: 4    0


       


BERLIN HILAND Seed: 1    2
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 4:00 PM
at Coshocton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS Seed: 2    0


       


BERLIN HILAND
To Regional Semifinal
at Marietta College
vs. Southeast District Winner
Wed., Oct. 31 - 7:00 P.M - as home team