East - Sectional/District

Volleyball - Girls (Division II)



       


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE Seed: 17    0
Date: 10/15/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
PHILO

25-10, 25-16, 25-6

DUNCAN FALLS PHILO Seed: 14    3


DOVER Seed: 10   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STEUBENVILLE Seed: 11   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LISBON BEAVER Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 8   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CARROLLTON Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MINERVA Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CAMBRIDGE Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 15   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ST. CLAIRSVILLE Seed: 12   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:30 PM
INDIAN VALLEY

25-11, 25-9, 25-15

 
 
DUNCAN FALLS PHILO Seed: 14    0


DOVER Seed: 10    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at Indian Valley HS

25-16, 25-17, 25-13

 
 
 
STEUBENVILLE Seed: 11    0


LISBON BEAVER Seed: 6    0
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at River View HS

25-16, 25-12, 25-21

 
 
 
ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 8    3


WARSAW RIVER VIEW Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:30 PM
RIVER VIEW

25-19, 25-14, 25-21

 
 
CARROLLTON Seed: 9    3


EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:30 PM
at East Liverpool HS

25-12, 25-15, 25-13

 
 
MINERVA Seed: 16    0


CAMBRIDGE Seed: 7    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at East Liverpool HS

25-19, 25-19, 25-18

 
 
WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK Seed: 13    0


NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN Seed: 3    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:30 PM
JOHN GLENN

25-17, 25-13, 25-19

 
 
MILLERSBURG WEST HOLMES Seed: 15    0


UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 5    3
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at John Glenn HS

25-9, 25-13, 25-12

 
 
ST. CLAIRSVILLE Seed: 12    0


       


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 1:00 PM
INDIAN VALLEY

25-21, 18-25, 25-18, 25-20

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOVER Seed: 10    1


ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE Seed: 8    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
at Indian Valley HS

25-20, 25-20, 25-18

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CARROLLTON Seed: 9    3


EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 1:00 PM
EAST LIVERPOOL

26-24, 29-27, 25-15

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAMBRIDGE Seed: 7    0


NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN Seed: 3    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
at East Liverpool HS

25-22, 25-21, 25-21

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 5    3


       


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Sandy Valley HS

25-10, 25-21, 18-25, 25-14

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CARROLLTON Seed: 9    1


EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 2    3
Date: 10/24/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at Malvern HS

27-25, 25-20, 21-25, 25-16

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UHRICHSVILLE CLAYMONT Seed: 5    1


       


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 4:00 PM
at Malvern HS

22-25, 25-16, 25-23, 28-26

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EAST LIVERPOOL Seed: 2    1


       


GNADENHUTTEN INDIAN VALLEY