Southeast District - Sectional/District

Soccer - Girls (Division II)



       


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


JACKSON Seed: 4    0
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
JACKSON
Site / Contact Info
VINCENT WARREN Seed: 5    2


WASHINGTON C.H. MIAMI TRACE Seed: 2    7
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
MIAMI TRACE
Site / Contact Info
THORNVILLE SHERIDAN Seed: 7    0


CIRCLEVILLE Seed: 3    6
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
CIRCLEVILLE
Site / Contact Info
WASHINGTON C.H. WASHINGTON Seed: 6    0


CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLSBORO Seed: 4    8
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
HILLSBORO
Site / Contact Info
GREENFIELD MCCLAIN Seed: 5    1


WAVERLY Seed: 2    5
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
WAVERLY
Site / Contact Info
CIRCLEVILLE LOGAN ELM Seed: 7    0


GALLIPOLIS GALLIA ACAD. Seed: 3    0
Date: 10/16/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
GALLIA ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
THE PLAINS ATHENS Seed: 6    1


       


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION Seed: 1    6
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
FAIRFIELD UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
VINCENT WARREN Seed: 5    0


WASHINGTON C.H. MIAMI TRACE Seed: 2    0
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
MIAMI TRACE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIRCLEVILLE Seed: 3    1


CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO Seed: 1    8
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
UNIOTO
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HILLSBORO Seed: 4    1


WAVERLY Seed: 2    1
Date: 10/20/2018    Time: 4:00 PM
WAVERLY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
THE PLAINS ATHENS Seed: 6    0


       


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION Seed: 1    3
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIRCLEVILLE Seed: 3    0


CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO Seed: 1    5
Date: 10/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WAVERLY Seed: 2    0


       


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION Seed: 1    0
Date: 10/27/2018    Time: 3:00 PM
at Jackson HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO Seed: 1    1 (2OT)


       


CHILLICOTHE UNIOTO
To Regional Semifinal
at Bloom-Carroll HS
vs. Central District Winner
Tues., Oct. 30 - 7:00 P.M. - as visiting team