Willard - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division IV)



       


GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SANDUSKY ST. MARY CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 6    59
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Shelby HS
Site / Contact Info
MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN Seed: 12    29


CASTALIA MARGARETTA Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PLYMOUTH Seed: 8    42
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Shelby HS
Site / Contact Info
MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S Seed: 7    62


NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CRESTLINE Seed: 9    65
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Galion HS
Site / Contact Info
MONROEVILLE Seed: 10    42


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL Seed: 11    44
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Galion HS
Site / Contact Info
LUCAS Seed: 5    59


       


GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 2    65
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Shelby HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SANDUSKY ST. MARY CENTRAL CATH. Seed: 6    60


CASTALIA MARGARETTA Seed: 3    57
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Shelby HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S Seed: 7    39


NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 1    64
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Galion HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CRESTLINE Seed: 9    40


NORWALK ST. PAUL Seed: 4    49
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Galion HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
LUCAS Seed: 5    58


       


GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 2    57 (1OT)
Date: 3/5/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Willard HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CASTALIA MARGARETTA Seed: 3    53


NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 1    51
Date: 3/5/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Willard HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUCAS Seed: 5    39


       


GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL Seed: 2    48
Date: 3/8/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Willard HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORTH ROBINSON COLONEL CRAWFORD Seed: 1    37


       


GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL
To Regional Semifinal
at Canton Fieldhouse
vs. Struthers District Winner
Tues., Mar 12 - 8 p.m. as away team