Region 2 - Regional

Lacrosse - Boys - Boys (Division I)


       


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS     Rank: 1
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


EASTLAKE NORTH     Rank: 169
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 1:00 PM
NORTH
Site / Contact Info
WILLOUGHBY SOUTH     Rank: 1711


GREEN     Rank: 10
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CLEVELAND HEIGHTS     Rank: 11
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NORTH CANTON HOOVER     Rank: 3
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STOW-MUNROE FALLS     Rank: 13
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SHAKER HTS.     Rank: 6
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SOLON     Rank: 9
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HUDSON     Rank: 2
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CANTON GLENOAK     Rank: 15
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MENTOR     Rank: 7
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS.     Rank: 8
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


MASSILLON JACKSON     Rank: 4
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


BOARDMAN     Rank: 12
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD     Rank: 5
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


PAINESVILLE RIVERSIDE     Rank: 14
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS     Rank: 123
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST IGNATIUS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
WILLOUGHBY SOUTH     Rank: 170


GREEN     Rank: 1014
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
GREEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS     Rank: 116


NORTH CANTON HOOVER     Rank: 324
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
HOOVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
STOW-MUNROE FALLS     Rank: 130


SHAKER HTS.     Rank: 614
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
SHAKER HEIGHTS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
SOLON     Rank: 92


HUDSON     Rank: 223
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HUDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CANTON GLENOAK     Rank: 150


MENTOR     Rank: 714
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
MENTOR
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS.     Rank: 810


MASSILLON JACKSON     Rank: 422
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at Jackson HS-Robert Fife Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
BOARDMAN     Rank: 124


LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD     Rank: 518
Date: 5/15/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
ST EDWARD
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PAINESVILLE RIVERSIDE     Rank: 140


       


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS     Rank: 120
Date: 5/18/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST IGNATIUS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GREEN     Rank: 104


NORTH CANTON HOOVER     Rank: 38
Date: 5/19/2018    Time: 11:00 AM
HOOVER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHAKER HTS.     Rank: 66


HUDSON     Rank: 216
Date: 5/18/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
HUDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENTOR     Rank: 72


MASSILLON JACKSON     Rank: 412
Date: 5/18/2018    Time: 5:30 PM
at Jackson HS-Robert Fife Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD     Rank: 57


       


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS     Rank: 114
Date: 5/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
ST IGNATIUS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NORTH CANTON HOOVER     Rank: 35


HUDSON     Rank: 29 (1OT)
Date: 5/22/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
HUDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASSILLON JACKSON     Rank: 48


       


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS     Rank: 112
Date: 5/25/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Green Memorial Stadium
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HUDSON     Rank: 211


       


CLE. ST. IGNATIUS
To State Semifinal