Columbus 3 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division I)



       


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE HAYES Seed: 20    56
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
DELAWARE HAYES
Site / Contact Info
WESTERVILLE CENTRAL Seed: 24    55


COLS. FRANKLIN HTS. Seed: 47   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 1    69
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
COLS. WHETSTONE Seed: 46    29


WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 31   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


NEWARK Seed: 9    39
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK
Site / Contact Info
GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING Seed: 32    24


CHILLICOTHE Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. WALNUT RIDGE Seed: 12    77
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WALNUT RIDGE
Site / Contact Info
MARYSVILLE Seed: 33    59


       


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 13    66
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
DELAWARE HAYES Seed: 20    59


COLS. FRANKLIN HTS. Seed: 47    20
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 1    80


WHITEHALL-YEARLING Seed: 31    43
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWARK
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEWARK Seed: 9    61


CHILLICOTHE Seed: 14    37
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WALNUT RIDGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. WALNUT RIDGE Seed: 12    66


       


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 13    77
Date: 3/6/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Worthington Christian MS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 1    67


NEWARK Seed: 9    62
Date: 3/6/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Watkins Memorial HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. WALNUT RIDGE Seed: 12    55


       


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 13    53
Date: 3/9/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
at Columbus Convention Center
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEWARK Seed: 9    65


       


NEWARK
To Regional Semifinal
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
vs. Columbus 1 District winner
Wed., March 13 - 7:00 p.m. as visiting team