Columbus 4 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division I)



       


PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 39   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 4    71
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
OLENTANGY LIBERTY
Site / Contact Info
HILLIARD DARBY Seed: 40    40


WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 22   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


LOGAN Seed: 11    58
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
LOGAN
Site / Contact Info
GROVE CITY Seed: 28    60


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 16   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. NORTHLAND Seed: 19   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 29   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 6    46
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
HILLIARD DAVIDSON
Site / Contact Info
NEW ALBANY Seed: 34    38


       


PATASKALA LICKING HTS. Seed: 39    52
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY LIBERTY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 4    89


WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 22    78
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WESTERVILLE NORTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GROVE CITY Seed: 28    66


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 16    77
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
OLENTANGY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. NORTHLAND Seed: 19    48


ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY Seed: 29    30
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
HILLIARD DAVIDSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 6    41


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 4    73
Date: 3/6/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Centerburg HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTERVILLE NORTH Seed: 22    57


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 16    55
Date: 3/6/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Marysville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 6    57


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 4    72
Date: 3/9/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Columbus Convention Center
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Seed: 6    65


       


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY
To Regional Semifinal
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
vs. Columbus 2 District winner
Thu., Mar. 14 - 7:00 p.m. as home team