Region 6 - Regional

Lacrosse - Boys - Boys (Division II)



       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 1
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


PEPPER PIKE ORANGE     Seed: 1319
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
at ORANGE
Site / Contact Info
UNIONTOWN LAKE     Seed: 186


CHARDON     Seed: 11
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


LOUISVILLE     Seed: 15
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN     Seed: 4
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD.     Seed: 714
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at GILMOUR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
MENTOR LAKE CATH.     Seed: 1412


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     Seed: 5
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


KENT ROOSEVELT     Seed: 6
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL     Seed: 2
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY     Seed: 1716
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
at CARDINAL MOONEY
Site / Contact Info
RAVENNA SOUTHEAST     Seed: 205


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA     Seed: 8
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


CLE. BENEDICTINE     Seed: 10
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     Seed: 3
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN     Seed: 167
Date: 5/12/2018    Time: 12:00 PM
at NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN
Site / Contact Info
POLAND SEMINARY     Seed: 198


CANTON CENTRAL CATH.     Seed: 9
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


CANFIELD     Seed: 12
   
at
Site / Contact Info
   


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 119
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
PEPPER PIKE ORANGE     Seed: 136


CHARDON     Seed: 1115
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at CHARDON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
LOUISVILLE     Seed: 1512


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN     Seed: 418
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at ARCHBISHOP HOBAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD.     Seed: 75


GATES MILLS HAWKEN     Seed: 514
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at HAWKEN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
KENT ROOSEVELT     Seed: 611


HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL     Seed: 221
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
YOUNGSTOWN CARDINAL MOONEY     Seed: 171


CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA     Seed: 811
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at WEST GEAUGA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CLE. BENEDICTINE     Seed: 1010


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     Seed: 321
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at KENSTON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
POLAND SEMINARY     Seed: 190


CANTON CENTRAL CATH.     Seed: 916
Date: 5/14/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CANFIELD     Seed: 129


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 122
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARDON     Seed: 111


AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN     Seed: 418
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 6:00 PM
at ARCHBISHOP HOBAN (AKRON)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GATES MILLS HAWKEN     Seed: 57


HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL     Seed: 226
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at UNIVERSITY SCHOOL (HUNTING VALLEY)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHESTERLAND WEST GEAUGA     Seed: 83


CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     Seed: 323
Date: 5/17/2018    Time: 7:30 PM
at KENSTON (CHAGRIN FALLS)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CANTON CENTRAL CATH.     Seed: 92


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 119
Date: 5/21/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AKRON ARCHBISHOP HOBAN     Seed: 46


HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL     Seed: 216
Date: 5/21/2018    Time: 5:00 PM
at UNIVERSITY SCHOOL (HUNTING VALLEY)
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON     Seed: 312


       


CHAGRIN FALLS     Seed: 111
Date: 5/24/2018    Time: 7:00 PM
at Hudson HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HUNTING VALLEY UNIVERSITY SCHOOL     Seed: 210


       


CHAGRIN FALLS
To State Semifinal