Dayton 3 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division I)



       


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KINGS MILLS KINGS Seed: 23    44
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Hamilton HS
Site / Contact Info
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 28    45


CIN. ST. XAVIER Seed: 13   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CIN. ANDERSON Seed: 20    31
Date: 2/21/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
at Hamilton HS
Site / Contact Info
CIN. PRINCETON Seed: 5    52


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 14   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


RIVERSIDE STEBBINS Seed: 17    42
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 4:30 PM
at Trotwood-Madison HS
Site / Contact Info
HUBER HTS. WAYNE Seed: 5    72


FRANKLIN Seed: 15    36
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:15 PM
at Trotwood-Madison HS
Site / Contact Info
KETTERING FAIRMONT Seed: 6    72


DAY. BELMONT Seed: 13    56
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Trotwood-Madison HS
Site / Contact Info
VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 3    60


       


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 2    55
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Hamilton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
MORROW LITTLE MIAMI Seed: 28    22


CIN. ST. XAVIER Seed: 13    55
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
at Hamilton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CIN. PRINCETON Seed: 5    57


BEAVERCREEK Seed: 14    49
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Centerville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
HUBER HTS. WAYNE Seed: 5    53


KETTERING FAIRMONT Seed: 6    64
Date: 2/27/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
at Centerville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
VANDALIA BUTLER Seed: 3    53


       


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 2    52
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Hamilton HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CIN. PRINCETON Seed: 5    43


HUBER HTS. WAYNE Seed: 5    43
Date: 3/4/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Centerville HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KETTERING FAIRMONT Seed: 6    51


       


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST Seed: 2    50
Date: 3/9/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Univ. of Dayton Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KETTERING FAIRMONT Seed: 6    36


       


LIBERTY TWP. LAKOTA EAST
To Regional Semifinal
at Xavier Cintas Center
vs. Dayton 1 District Winner
Wed., Mar. 13 - 6:15 p.m. as home team