Columbus 1 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division II)



       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 7   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 24   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. EAST Seed: 17   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    49
Date: 2/25/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BEECHCROFT
Site / Contact Info
CARROLL BLOOM-CARROLL Seed: 19    30


BEXLEY Seed: 9   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. LINDEN MCKINLEY Seed: 12    56
Date: 2/25/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CENTENNIAL
Site / Contact Info
COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 11    57


COLS. MARION-FRANKLIN Seed: 20   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 23    21
Date: 2/25/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 1    70


       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 7    48
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
BISHOP WATTERSON
Site / Contact Info
 
 
HEBRON LAKEWOOD Seed: 24    42


COLS. EAST Seed: 17    47
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
BEECHCROFT
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    70


BEXLEY Seed: 9    75
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
BEXLEY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
COLS. CENTENNIAL Seed: 11    53


COLS. MARION-FRANKLIN Seed: 20    50
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
SOUTH
Site / Contact Info
 
 
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 1    85


       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 7    41
Date: 3/5/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Hamilton Township
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. BEECHCROFT Seed: 6    32


BEXLEY Seed: 9    41
Date: 3/5/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Westerville North High School
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 1    73


       


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 7    44
Date: 3/9/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLS. SOUTH Seed: 1    50


       


COLS. SOUTH
To Regional Semifinal
at Bowling Green State Univ.
vs. Mansfield District Winner
Thu., Mar. 14 - 6:15 p.m. as home team