Columbus - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division IV)



       


LANCASTER FISHER CATH. Seed: 1   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FISHER CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
COL. PATRIOT PREPARATORY Seed: 16   


LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 8   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
MILLERSPORT Seed: 14   


MORRAL RIDGEDALE Seed: 5   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
RIDGEDALE
Site / Contact Info
CARDINGTON-LINCOLN Seed: 13   


NEWARK CATH. Seed: 9   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
COLS. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN Seed: 4   


SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION Seed: 2   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN Seed: 15   


GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Seed: 12   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
DANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
DANVILLE Seed: 7   


PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN Seed: 6   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Jonathan Alder HS
Site / Contact Info
DELAWARE CHRISTIAN Seed: 10   


WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN Seed: 11   
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CENTERBURG
Site / Contact Info
CENTERBURG Seed: 3   


       


   
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


   
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 3/6/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 3/6/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
TBA
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 3/9/2019    Time: 1:00 PM
at Ohio Dominican Univ.
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To Regional Semifinal
at Ohio University, Athens
vs. Athens 2 District Winner
Tue., Mar. 12 - 6:15 p.m. as home team