Stow - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division II)



       


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


STREETSBORO Seed: 8    43
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
STREETSBORO
Site / Contact Info
PEPPER PIKE ORANGE Seed: 9    40


PENINSULA WOODRIDGE Seed: 4    85
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WOODRIDGE
Site / Contact Info
RAVENNA SOUTHEAST Seed: 13    37


CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 5    39
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
GATES MILLS HAWKEN Seed: 12    30


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


AURORA Seed: 7    76
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
AURORA
Site / Contact Info
CLE. JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 10    54


CLE. BENEDICTINE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 6    61
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
CHAGRIN FALLS
Site / Contact Info
RAVENNA Seed: 11    56


       


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 1    79
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
REVERE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
STREETSBORO Seed: 8    51


PENINSULA WOODRIDGE Seed: 4    57
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WOODRIDGE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 5    65


GATES MILLS GILMOUR ACAD. Seed: 2    84
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
GILMOUR ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
AURORA Seed: 7    89


CLE. BENEDICTINE Seed: 3    81
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BENEDICTINE
Site / Contact Info
 
 
CHAGRIN FALLS Seed: 6    46


       


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 1    67
Date: 3/7/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Stow-Munroe Falls HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUY. FALLS CUY. VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD. Seed: 5    51


AURORA Seed: 7    54
Date: 3/7/2019    Time: 7:45 PM
at Stow-Munroe Falls HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLE. BENEDICTINE Seed: 3    94


       


RICHFIELD REVERE Seed: 1    56
Date: 3/9/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Stow-Munroe Falls HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLE. BENEDICTINE Seed: 3    70


       


CLE. BENEDICTINE
To Regional Semifinal
at Canton Memorial Civic Center
vs. Ashtabula District Winner
Thurs., Mar. 14 - 6:15 p.m. as away team