Orwell - Divison 4 - Sectional/District

Basketball - Boys (Division IV)



       


KINSMAN BADGER Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


ASHTABULA ST. JOHN SCHOOL Seed: 8    59
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ST JOHN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
SOUTHINGTON CHALKER Seed: 9    51


WINDHAM Seed: 4    66
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
WINDHAM
Site / Contact Info
NORTH BLOOMFIELD BLOOMFIELD Seed: 13    18


NEWBURY Seed: 5    66
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
NEWBURY
Site / Contact Info
WARREN LORDSTOWN Seed: 12    45


BRISTOLVILLE BRISTOL Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 7    72
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
JOHN F KENNEDY
Site / Contact Info
CORTLAND MAPLEWOOD Seed: 10    21


WILLOUGHBY ANDREWS OSBORNE Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


VIENNA MATHEWS Seed: 6    65
Date: 2/26/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
MATHEWS
Site / Contact Info
FAIRPORT HARBOR FAIRPORT HARDING Seed: 11    35


       


KINSMAN BADGER Seed: 1    62
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BADGER
Site / Contact Info
 
 
ASHTABULA ST. JOHN SCHOOL Seed: 8    53


WINDHAM Seed: 4    66
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
Better Seeded Team’s Site
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
NEWBURY Seed: 5    63


BRISTOLVILLE BRISTOL Seed: 2    50
Date: 3/1/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
BRISTOL
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
WARREN JOHN F. KENNEDY Seed: 7    44


WILLOUGHBY ANDREWS OSBORNE Seed: 3    76
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
ANDREWS OSBORNE ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
VIENNA MATHEWS Seed: 6    63


       


KINSMAN BADGER Seed: 1    70
Date: 3/4/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Grand Valley HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WINDHAM Seed: 4    43


BRISTOLVILLE BRISTOL Seed: 2    61
Date: 3/5/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Grand Valley HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WILLOUGHBY ANDREWS OSBORNE Seed: 3    54


       


KINSMAN BADGER Seed: 1    39
Date: 3/8/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Grand Valley HS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRISTOLVILLE BRISTOL Seed: 2    52


       


BRISTOLVILLE BRISTOL
To Regional Semifinal
at Canton Fieldhouse
vs. Norton District Winner
Tues., Mar. 12 - 6:15 p.m. as home team