Columbus - State Qualifying

Ice Hockey - Boys (Division I)



       


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 1   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DUBLIN SCIOTO Seed: 23   
Date: 2/15/2019    Time: 6:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
CIN. ELDER Seed: 25   


OXFORD TALAWANDA Seed: 11   
Date: 2/15/2019    Time: 6:45 PM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
WORTHINGTON THOMAS WORTHINGTON Seed: 14   


DUBLIN COFFMAN Seed: 10   
Date: 2/15/2019    Time: 8:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
BEAVERCREEK Seed: 12   


NEW ALBANY Seed: 4   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


SPRINGBORO Seed: 13   
Date: 2/15/2019    Time: 8:45 PM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
COLS. ST. FRANCIS DESALES Seed: 20   


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 5   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


CENTERVILLE Seed: 16   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 2:00 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
GAHANNA COLS. ACAD. Seed: 15   


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 2   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


COLS. BISHOP WATTERSON Seed: 17   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 4:00 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
CIN. SYCAMORE Seed: 24   


LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY Seed: 7   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 5:00 PM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE Seed: 7   


CIN. ST. XAVIER Seed: 8   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
MASON Seed: 26   


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 6   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


KETTERING ARCHBISHOP ALTER Seed: 18   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 6:00 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
GAHANNA LINCOLN Seed: 21   


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 3   
   
Testing Blanks
Site / Contact Info
   


DELAWARE OLENTANGY BERLIN Seed: 19   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 7:00 PM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
TROY Seed: 22   


       


DUBLIN JEROME Seed: 1   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/16/2019    Time: 8:00 PM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
   


NEW ALBANY Seed: 4   
Date: 2/17/2019    Time: 11:30 AM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
   


COLS. ST. CHARLES Seed: 5   
Date: 2/17/2019    Time: 12:00 PM
at Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


UPPER ARLINGTON Seed: 2   
Date: 2/17/2019    Time: 1:15 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/17/2019    Time: 3:15 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


CIN. ARCHBISHOP MOELLER Seed: 6   
Date: 2/17/2019    Time: 5:15 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY Seed: 3   
Date: 2/17/2019    Time: 7:15 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 12:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 2:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 4:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/23/2019    Time: 6:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 2/24/2019    Time: 3:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


   
Date: 2/24/2019    Time: 5:45 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


   
Date: 3/2/2019    Time: 7:30 PM
at Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   


       


To State Semifinal
at Nationwide Arena - Ice Haus
vs. Kent District winner
Fri., Mar. 8 - TBA as home team